Bourscheid Ski Chalets

star-icons-3
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.0
Exceptional
(26 Reviews)
4 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 312.15 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $265/Night 7 Nights - US $1,858
star-icons-3
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.0
Exceptional
(24 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 279.86 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $117/Night 7 Nights - US $819
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.0
Exceptional
(2 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $211/Night 7 Nights - US $1,477
star-icons-3
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon8.8
Fabulous
(34 Reviews)
4 Bedrooms 1 Bath 7 Guests 355.21 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $264/Night 7 Nights - US $1,850
star-icons-3
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon8.7
Fabulous
(282 Reviews)
12 Bedrooms 5 Baths 22 Guests 681.71 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $131/Night 7 Nights - US $919
star-icons-3
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon8.5
Fabulous
(16 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 1 Bath 6 Guests 430.56 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $193/Night 7 Nights - US $1,353
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.8
Fabulous
(5 Reviews)
6 Bedrooms 2 Baths 22 Guests 3122 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $192/Night 7 Nights - US $1,342
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.8
Fabulous
(32 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 2 Guests 592.02 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $142/Night 7 Nights - US $994
star-icons-3
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon9.2
Exceptional
(89 Reviews)
1 Bath
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $156/Night 7 Nights - US $1,090
House
Map-icon
like-icon9.2
Exceptional
(5 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 3 Guests 581 ft²
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $116/Night 7 Nights - US $814
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.8
Fabulous
(28 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 2 Guests 592.02 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $106/Night 7 Nights - US $742
star-icons-3
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon8.8
Fabulous
(59 Reviews)
1 Bath
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $202/Night 7 Nights - US $1,417

Discover & compare premier experiences around Bourscheid

We understand the importance of quality and reliability in your travel experiences. That's why we've curated options from the most reputable tour and activity providers globally, ensuring you have access to top-tier adventures.

Why Choose Rent By Owner for your Bourscheid Ski Chalets?

What makes our Ski Chalets special?

image
Verified Listings
Book with confidence knowing every property meets our quality and safety standards.
image
Unbeatable Value
Enjoy competitive pricing with no hidden fees, providing exceptional value for every stay.
image
Diverse Options
From cozy cabins to luxurious villas, find a rental that suits your style and needs.

Weekly Weather Forecast for Bourscheid

Booking Steps

01

Search Properties

Use our filters to find the right property that fits your needs.
02

Select a Rental

Click on your preferred listing to view details, amenities, and pricing.
03

Book Online

Follow the link to finalize your reservation directly on the partner’s website.

Indoor Features

  • Fully-equipped kitchens with modern appliances
  • Comfortable living areas with flat-screen TVs
  • Free Wi-Fi for staying connected
  • Air conditioning and heating for year-round comfort
  • In-unit washers and dryers for convenience
  • Luxurious bedrooms with premium bedding
  • Spa-like bathrooms with soaking tubs or walk-in showers

Other Places to Stay in Bourscheid

Bourscheid Castle

Bourscheid Ski Chalets Frequently Asked Questions

1. What are the top Ski Chalets in Bourscheid?

There are a lot of options in Bourscheid. If you plan on staying in the Bourscheid area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the Top Ski Chalets in Bourscheid:

2. How many Ski Chalets are available in Bourscheid?

Currently, the total number of properties listed by RBO in 2026 is over 6 in the Bourscheid area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, RBO offers an immense amount of choice of the best Ski Chalets in Bourscheid. 

More Rentals You May Like Near Bourscheid

star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.8
Fabulous
(19 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 269.1 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • View
    View
More amenities
US $241/Night 7 Nights - US $1,689
star-icons-4
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon8.6
Fabulous
(120 Reviews)
1 Bath
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $203/Night 7 Nights - US $1,418
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon8.7
Fabulous
(67 Reviews)
4 Bedrooms 3 Baths 8 Guests 914.93 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $113/Night 7 Nights - US $788
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon8.6
Fabulous
(48 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 4 Guests 861.11 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $101/Night 7 Nights - US $708
Cabin
Map-icon
like-icon8.6
Fabulous
(29 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 2 Guests 215.28 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $123/Night 7 Nights - US $861
Bed & Breakfast
Map-icon
like-icon8.5
Fabulous
(386 Reviews)
4 Bedrooms 8 Baths 9 Guests 161.46 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $79/Night 7 Nights - US $550
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon8.5
Fabulous
(22 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 2 Guests 387.5 ft²
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $97/Night 7 Nights - US $677
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.5
Fabulous
(2 Reviews)
6 Bedrooms 2 Baths 22 Guests 3121.53 ft²
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $107/Night 7 Nights - US $749
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.1
Excellent
(10 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 161.46 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $102/Night 7 Nights - US $714
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.0
Excellent
(76 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 2 Guests 645.83 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $119/Night 7 Nights - US $833
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon7.6
Very Good
(18 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 645.83 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $141/Night 7 Nights - US $984
star-icons-4
House
Map-icon
3 Bedrooms 1 Bath 8 Guests 1937.5 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $307/Night 7 Nights - US $2,152